| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 7, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | JMP Triple Deuce | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 0 | 283 | 13 | 3 | 275 | 7 | 1 | 558 | 20 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 7, 2026 01:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | Following JMP Triple Deuce | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 0 | 287 | 16 | 1 | 275 | 11 | 2 | 282 | 14 | 9 | 273 | 5 | 1 | 1117 | 46 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | May 12, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 106 | 265 | 5 | 1 | 271 | 8 | 5 | 271 | 9 | 1 | 265 | 6 | 1 | 269 | 6 | 2 | 282 | 10 | 1 | 1623 | 44 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | May 20, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Regional | Mid Atlantic Regional | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 123 | 272 | 6 | 1 | 272 | 6 | 1 | 268 | 10 | 2 | 267 | 7 | 6 | 274 | 7 | 1 | 246 | 3 | 1 | 1599 | 39 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | May 23, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | Triple Crown Of Rimfire | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 147 | 282 | 12 | 1 | 276 | 9 | 1 | 276 | 9 | 2 | 834 | 30 |
| Ridge View Rimfire | Aug 15, 2026 10:00 AM | Unlimited, Club | Money Match - Lunch Provided | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 102 | 279 | 6 | 1 | 281 | 12 | 1 | 276 | 9 | 1 | 280 | 13 | 1 | 1116 | 40 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Jul 7, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 111 | 275 | 7 | 2 | 271 | 7 | 1 | 282 | 13 | 4 | 281 | 10 | 1 | 281 | 12 | 1 | 276 | 10 | 1 | 1666 | 59 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Jul 28, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 106 | 271 | 7 | 1 | 266 | 5 | 1 | 281 | 10 | 5 | 281 | 10 | 1 | 276 | 9 | 2 | 285 | 12 | 1 | 1660 | 53 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Sep 4, 2026 09:00 AM | Unlimited, Nationals | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 117 | 275 | 7 | 2 | 274 | 8 | 1 | 276 | 10 | 1 | 277 | 10 | 1 | 278 | 11 | 1 | 264 | 4 | 1 | 1644 | 50 |
| Kettlefoot Gun Club | Sep 4, 2026 09:00 AM | Factory, Nationals | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 218 | 270 | 4 | 1 | 252 | 4 | 1 | 252 | 1 | 1 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 265 | 9 | 1 | 260 | 4 | 1 | 1555 | 25 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Aug 18, 2026 06:00 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 212 | 286 | 14 | 1 | 268 | 7 | 1 | 284 | 13 | 1 | 838 | 34 |
| Braxton Gun Owners | Sep 1, 2026 05:30 PM | Unlimited, Club | View Match |
| Shooter Name | Bench No | Tgt 1 Score | Tgt 1 X | Tgt 1 FM | Tgt 2 Score | Tgt 2 X | Tgt 2 FM | Tgt 3 Score | Tgt 3 X | Tgt 3 FM | Tgt 4 Score | Tgt 4 X | Tgt 4 FM | Tgt 5 Score | Tgt 5 X | Tgt 5 FM | Tgt 6 Score | Tgt 6 X | Tgt 6 FM | Grand Agg Score | Grand Agg X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Frymier | 110 | 268 | 5 | 1 | 276 | 11 | 2 | 269 | 9 | 1 | 283 | 11 | 1 | 273 | 9 | 1 | 282 | 11 | 2 | 1651 | 56 |
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nationals | Unlimited | 5613.2210 | 20 | Outdoor | |||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nationals | Factory | 1555.0250 | 6 | Outdoor | |||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nationals | Unlimited | 1675.0660 | 6 | Indoor | |||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 1116.0400 | 4 | Outdoor | Ohio | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 4077.1190 | 15 | Outdoor | Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Factory | 1555.0250 | 6 | Outdoor | Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 1675.0660 | 6 | Indoor | Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | State | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State | Unlimited | 4211.1630 | 15 | Outdoor | West Virginia | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 2827.1160 | 10 | Outdoor | Braxton Gun Owners | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 2760.0890 | 10 | Outdoor | Kettlefoot Gun Club | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Factory | 1555.0250 | 6 | Outdoor | Kettlefoot Gun Club | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 1675.0660 | 6 | Indoor | Kettlefoot Gun Club | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Point Type | Match Type | Total Score | Total Targets | Environment | Club | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club | Unlimited | 1116.0400 | 4 | Outdoor | Ridge View Rimfire | ||||||
Scores: | |||||||||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Scoreline | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 7.0 |
| Scoreline | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Outdoor | 2.0 |
| Total Points: | 11 | ||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Braxton Gun Owners | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 1.0 |
| Scoreline | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Outdoor | 7.0 |
| Total Points: | 11 | ||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manual Entry: Test | Feb 18, 2026 | 2026 | Unlimited | Indoor | 10.000 |
| Manual Entry: Test 3 | Jul 9, 2025 | 2026 | Unlimited | Indoor | 5.000 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 2026 | Unlimited | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Total Points: | 17 | ||||
| Points From | Calculated On | Year | Match Type | Environment | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Individual via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Indoor | 3.0 |
| Single Target via Kettlefoot Gun Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 2025 | Factory | Indoor | 1.0 |
| Total Points: | 5 | ||||